February |
|
Saturday |
4th |
|
|
5 Club Competition |
Friday |
10th |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Saturday |
11th |
16:45 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTLAND V WALES 6 NATIONS |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Friday |
17th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
Private Function Stuart Dow Dinner |
Sunday |
19th |
|
|
Stableford Yellow Ball Team Competition |
Friday |
24th |
|
|
Quiz Night |
Sunday |
26th |
|
|
SUNDAY ROAST |
15:00 - 00:00 |
|
FRANCE V SCOTLAND 6 NATIONS |
March |
|
Thursday |
2nd |
20:00 - 22:00 |
|
FIRST THURSDAY BLUES CLUB |
Saturday |
4th |
07:07 - 13:30 |
|
Tri-Am |
Sunday |
5th |
10:00 - 10:22 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 5/03/23 |
Saturday |
11th |
15:00 - 17:00 |
|
JAZZ AFTERNOON |
Sunday |
12th |
10:00 - 10:22 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 12/03/23 |
15:00 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTLAND V IRELAND 6 NATIONS RUGBY |
Friday |
17th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
St Patrick’s day |
Saturday |
18th |
12:30 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTLAND V ITALY 6 NATIONS |
Sunday |
19th |
10:00 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 19/03/23 |
Friday |
24th |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Saturday |
25th |
07:00 - 14:30 |
|
Texas Scramble |
14:00 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTLAND V CYPRUS FOOTBALL |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Sunday |
26th |
|
|
SUNDAY ROAST |
10:00 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 26/03/23 |
April |
|
Saturday |
1st |
|
|
Sivewright-Smith Cup Knockout Begins |
|
|
Prestonfield Quaich Knockout Begins |
|
|
McClure Cup (Members 55 and Over) Knockout Begins |
|
|
Dick-Cunyngham Trophy (Members 54 and Under) Knockout Begins |
|
|
Family Foursomes Knockout Begins |
|
|
Mixed Pairs Foursomes Matchplay Competition Knockout Begins |
|
|
Ladies Summer Foursomes Knockout Begins |
|
|
Ladies Singles Hole on Hole Matchplay Knockout Begins |
|
|
PGC Gents Senior Section Mackay Quaich Match Play Knockout Begins |
Sunday |
2nd |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate All Prize |
Tuesday |
4th |
09:15 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies All Prize |
Wednesday |
5th |
|
|
FIRST THURSDAY BLUES CLUB |
Thursday |
6th |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Gents Seniors Section Stableford Competition - 6-04-23 |
Friday |
7th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
Soul Town Usa |
Saturday |
8th |
07:00 - 14:22 |
|
Archie Williams Trophy (Opening Medal - Stableford) |
Sunday |
9th |
12:00 - 16:00 |
|
Easter Sunday funday |
Wednesday |
12th |
16:00 - 16:52 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 12-04-2023 |
Thursday |
13th |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Gents Seniors Section Stableford Competition - Spring Meeting |
Saturday |
15th |
09:00 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies April Medal |
Sunday |
16th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate Netta Watson Trophy |
12:30 - 13:33 |
|
Murray Prentice Trophy |
Tuesday |
18th |
09:15 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies' Netta Watson Trophy |
13:45 - 14:22 |
|
Ladies' Netta Watson Trophy (cont.) |
Thursday |
20th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Ravelston (Gents Seniors) |
Friday |
21st |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Saturday |
22nd |
07:00 - 13:52 |
|
Alan G. S. Morrison (Stroke Play Medal) |
14:00 - 15:22 |
|
Junior Medal - 22nd April, 2023. |
14:10 - 15:00 |
|
Junior Medal 9 Hole Medal - 22nd April, 2023. |
15:30 - 15:37 |
|
Alan G. S. Morrison (Stroke Play Medal) (cont.) |
16:15 - 16:45 |
|
Alan G. S. Morrison (Stroke Play Medal) (cont.) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Sunday |
23rd |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate Stewart Cups |
Tuesday |
25th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to Mortonhall (Gents Seniors) |
09:15 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies Stewart Cups |
Wednesday |
26th |
16:00 - 17:15 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 26-04-2023 |
Thursday |
27th |
08:15 - 09:07 |
|
Gents Seniors Section Stableford Competition - 27-04-23 |
Sunday |
30th |
|
|
ROAST DINNER |
09:45 - 10:30 |
|
Ladies Alternate Chris White Salver |
May |
|
Tuesday |
2nd |
09:15 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies Chris White Salver |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies Chris White Salver (cont.) |
17:15 - 17:30 |
|
Ladies Chris White Salver (cont.) |
Wednesday |
3rd |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 03-05-2023 |
Thursday |
4th |
|
|
FIRST THURSDAY BLUES CLUB |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Gents Senior Section Stableford Competition - 04-05-22 |
Sunday |
7th |
09:45 - 10:22 |
|
Ladies Alternate Coronation Foursomes |
Tuesday |
9th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match away to Gogarburn (Gents Seniors) |
09:15 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies Coronation Foursomes |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies Coronation Foursomes (cont.) |
17:15 - 17:37 |
|
Ladies Coronation Foursomes (cont.) |
Wednesday |
10th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 10-05-2023 |
Thursday |
11th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match at home to Swanston (Gents Seniors) |
Sunday |
14th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate May Medal - 1st round Club Championship Qualifier |
Tuesday |
16th |
09:15 - 17:37 |
|
Ladies' May Medal - 1st Round Championship Qualifier |
Wednesday |
17th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 17-05-2023 |
Thursday |
18th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Dalmahoy (Gents Seniors) |
Friday |
19th |
08:45 - 11:22 |
|
Findlay Black Putter |
Saturday |
20th |
07:00 - 16:37 |
|
Bobby Stewart Memorial Trophy (Stroke Play Medal) |
14:00 - 15:22 |
|
Junior Medal - 20th May, 2023. |
14:40 - 15:10 |
|
Junior Medal 9 Hole Medal - 20th May, 2023. |
Sunday |
21st |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies' Alternative Golf Foundation - Club Championship Qualifier 2nd Round |
Tuesday |
23rd |
09:15 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies' Golf Foundation - Club Championship Qualifier 2nd Round |
13:45 - 14:45 |
|
Ladies' Golf Foundation - Club Championship Qualifier 2nd Round (cont.) |
17:15 - 17:37 |
|
Ladies' Golf Foundation - Club Championship Qualifier 2nd Round (cont.) |
Wednesday |
24th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 24-05-2023 |
Thursday |
25th |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Gents Senior Section Bremner Bowl - Handicap Strokeplay Championship |
Saturday |
27th |
07:00 - 17:07 |
|
Appleton Trophy - Club Championship Qualifier Round 1 |
Tuesday |
30th |
07:00 - 15:40 |
|
Ladies' Open Tri-Am |
June |
|
Thursday |
1st |
09:30 - 10:30 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Haddington (Gents Seniors) |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
first thursday blues |
Friday |
2nd |
19:00 - 21:00 |
|
The View Restaurant Open |
Saturday |
3rd |
07:00 - 13:52 |
|
Gents Championship Qualifiers - 2023 |
14:00 - 15:22 |
|
Junior Medal - Club Championship Qualifier. |
14:30 - 14:58 |
|
Junior Medal 9 Hole Medal - 3rd of June, 2023. |
15:00 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTTISH CUP |
Sunday |
4th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies' Alternative Logan Cup - Club Championship Qualifier 3rd Round |
Monday |
5th |
|
|
MCLGA Commonwealth Spoons Qualifying Event |
Tuesday |
6th |
09:15 - 17:37 |
|
Ladies' Logan Cup - Club Championship Qualifier 3rd Round |
Thursday |
8th |
07:00 - 16:44 |
|
Gents Seniors Open |
Sunday |
11th |
|
|
2023 Gents Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Ladies' Silver Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Ladies' Bronze Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Gents Seniors Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Gents 'B' Division Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Junior Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
2023 Gents 'C' Division Club Championship Knockout Begins |
|
|
1st round Club Championships - knockout stages for all groups |
Tuesday |
13th |
|
|
Gent's Quarter finals for Club Championship - B section & seniors |
Thursday |
15th |
|
|
Semi-finals of Club Championships knockout stages for all groups |
08:15 - 09:00 |
|
Gents Senior Section Stableford Competition - 15-06-23 |
Saturday |
17th |
|
|
Championship finals day - Drinks & Disco in evening to celebrate all winners |
17:00 - 00:00 |
|
NORWAY V SCOTLAND |
Sunday |
18th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies' Alternative June Medal |
Tuesday |
20th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to Glencorse (Gents Seniors) |
09:15 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies' June Medal |
17:15 - 17:22 |
|
Ladies' June Medal (cont.) |
19:45 - 00:00 |
|
SCOTLAND V GEORGIA |
Thursday |
22nd |
08:30 - 10:22 |
|
Senior Section Couche Trophy (Ladies v Gents) Over 55's |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match at home to Ladies Seniors (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
24th |
|
|
ZANDER MURRAY Soul night |
07:00 - 15:30 |
|
The Wicks Cup - Gents Pairs Better Ball Open |
Tuesday |
27th |
12:07 - 14:00 |
|
Lady Captain's Charity Day |
Thursday |
29th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Craigmillar Park (Gents Seniors) |
July |
|
Saturday |
1st |
07:00 - 15:40 |
|
Centenary Cup |
Sunday |
2nd |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies' Alternative July Medal |
Monday |
3rd |
08:30 - 00:00 |
|
Deaf Action Charity Day |
Tuesday |
4th |
09:15 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies' July Medal |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies' July Medal (cont.) |
17:15 - 17:30 |
|
Ladies' July Medal (cont.) |
Wednesday |
5th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 05-07-2023 |
Thursday |
6th |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Seniors Stableford Competition - Summer Meeting |
15:45 - 19:45 |
|
Prestonfield v Swanston Junior League |
Saturday |
8th |
07:00 - 09:37 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Summer Meeting |
09:45 - 14:07 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Ladies' Summer Meeting |
10:22 - 16:15 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Summer Meeting (cont.) |
Monday |
10th |
07:00 - 11:37 |
|
Junior Open (Lothians OOM) |
12:22 - 13:07 |
|
Junior Open (Lothians OOM) (cont.) |
14:00 - 15:00 |
|
Junior Open (Lothians OOM) (cont.) |
Thursday |
13th |
09:00 - 09:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to Broomieknowe (Gents Seniors) |
Sunday |
16th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate 90th Anniversary Salver Charity Stableford |
Tuesday |
18th |
09:15 - 17:30 |
|
Ladies 90th Anniversary Salver Charity Stableford |
Wednesday |
19th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 19-07-2023 |
Thursday |
20th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match at home to Gogarburn (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
22nd |
07:00 - 14:30 |
|
Gents Invitational Silloth |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
ELVIS tribute (Paul Thorpe) |
Sunday |
23rd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
|
The Open at Prestonfield |
Wednesday |
26th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 26-07-2023 |
Thursday |
27th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Merchants (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
29th |
07:00 - 16:22 |
|
Gents Collier Salver - Stroke Play Championship Round 1 |
14:00 - 15:22 |
|
Junior Medal - 29th July, 2023. |
August |
|
Tuesday |
1st |
07:00 - 16:50 |
|
Henderson Loggie Ladies' Open Greensomes Results |
Thursday |
3rd |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match at home to Liberton (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
5th |
07:00 - 16:00 |
|
Gents Scratch & Handicap Open |
Sunday |
6th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies Alternate Fields in Trust Stableford |
Tuesday |
8th |
09:15 - 17:37 |
|
Ladies' Fields in Trust Stableford |
Wednesday |
9th |
16:00 - 17:22 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 09-08-2023 |
Thursday |
10th |
08:15 - 09:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Section Deas Cup - Better Ball Pairs Stableford Competition |
Saturday |
12th |
07:00 - 16:00 |
|
Mev Welsh Trophy - Stroke Play Championship Round 2 |
14:00 - 15:22 |
|
Junior Medal - 12th August, 2023. |
14:15 - 14:43 |
|
Junior Medal 9 Hole Medal - 12th of August, 2023. |
Sunday |
13th |
09:45 - 10:37 |
|
Ladies' Alternative August Medal |
Tuesday |
15th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to Turnhouse (Gents Seniors) |
09:15 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies' August Medal |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies' August Medal (cont.) |
17:07 - 17:22 |
|
Ladies' August Medal (cont.) |
Wednesday |
16th |
16:00 - 16:52 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 16-08-2023 |
Tuesday |
22nd |
09:07 - 10:30 |
|
Senior Ladies Cuthbertson Trophy (Morning) |
Wednesday |
23rd |
16:00 - 16:52 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 23-08-2023 |
17:00 - 00:00 |
|
Bill Anderson |
Thursday |
24th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match at home to Kingsknowe (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
26th |
07:00 - 13:52 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Autumn Meeting |
09:45 - 14:07 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Ladies' Autumn Meeting |
14:15 - 14:37 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Autumn Meeting (cont.) |
15:00 - 15:07 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Autumn Meeting (cont.) |
15:45 - 16:15 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Autumn Meeting (cont.) |
Sunday |
27th |
09:45 - 10:45 |
|
Ladies' Alternative 75th Anniversary Medal |
Tuesday |
29th |
09:15 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies' 75th Anniversary Medal |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies' 75th Anniversary Medal (cont.) |
Wednesday |
30th |
16:00 - 16:52 |
|
Optional Medal (Ladies' & Gents) Stableford 30-08-2023 |
Thursday |
31st |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match at home to Duddingston (Gents Seniors) |
September |
|
Tuesday |
5th |
07:00 - 16:20 |
|
Ladies' Senior Pairs Open Greensomes |
Thursday |
7th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to Swanston (Gents Seniors) |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
First Thursday Blues Club |
Saturday |
9th |
07:00 - 16:00 |
|
Professional's Day |
Sunday |
10th |
09:52 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies' Alternative September Medal |
Monday |
11th |
10:00 - 10:40 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to SMIC Ton Trophy at Swanston (Gents Seniors) |
Tuesday |
12th |
09:15 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies' September Medal |
10:00 - 10:40 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to SMIC Ton Trophy at Swanston (Gents Seniors) |
13:45 - 14:22 |
|
Ladies' September Medal (cont.) |
16:15 - 16:45 |
|
Ladies' September Medal (cont.) |
Wednesday |
13th |
10:00 - 10:40 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 Match away to SMIC Ton Trophy at Swanston (Gents Seniors) |
Thursday |
14th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match away to Liberton (Gents Seniors) |
Saturday |
16th |
14:07 - 14:52 |
|
Junior 18 Hole Medal - 16th September, 2023. |
14:30 - 14:54 |
|
Junior 9 Hole Medal - 16th September, 2023. |
Sunday |
17th |
09:45 - 10:45 |
|
Ladies' Alternative NSCR Charity Competition (Stableford) |
Monday |
18th |
09:00 - 10:00 |
|
Gents Seniors Squad 2023 - Frendlies Match away to Duddingston (Gents Seniors) |
Tuesday |
19th |
09:15 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies' NSCR Charity Competition (Stableford) |
13:45 - 14:15 |
|
Ladies' NSCR Charity Competition (Stableford) (cont.) |
16:00 - 16:30 |
|
Ladies' NSCR Charity Competition (Stableford) (cont.) |
Thursday |
21st |
07:00 - 13:52 |
|
SEDSGL EOSS |
Saturday |
23rd |
07:00 - 16:00 |
|
Mixed Open Greensomes |
19:30 - 23:55 |
|
Motown Tribute Act |
Tuesday |
26th |
10:00 - 11:00 |
|
Ladies' Captain v Ladies' Treasurer |
Wednesday |
27th |
|
|
Ladies' Winter League 2023-2024 |
Thursday |
28th |
08:15 - 09:15 |
|
Gents Senior Section Stableford Competition - Autumn Meeting |
Saturday |
30th |
07:00 - 15:22 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Gents Spring Meeting (Rescheduled) |
09:30 - 14:00 |
|
Loch Lomond Whisky Ladies' Spring Meeting (Rescheduled) |
October |
|
Sunday |
1st |
10:00 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 01/10/23 |
Thursday |
5th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
First Thursday Blues Club |
Saturday |
7th |
|
|
Gilroy Quaich (Stroke Play Medal) |
Sunday |
8th |
10:00 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 08/10/23 |
Thursday |
12th |
19:45 - 00:00 |
|
SPAIN V SCOTLAND |
Saturday |
14th |
|
|
Gents Winter Greensomes Knockout Begins |
07:00 - 12:52 |
|
Frank Fisher Trophy - Closing Medal (Stroke Play) |
14:07 - 14:52 |
|
Frank Fisher Trophy - Closing Medal (Stroke Play) (cont.) |
Sunday |
15th |
10:00 - 10:22 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 15/10/23 |
Saturday |
21st |
19:30 - 23:55 |
|
ZANDER MURRAY Soul night |
Sunday |
22nd |
10:00 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 22/10/23 |
Sunday |
29th |
|
|
Ladies Winter League - 29/10/23 |
November |
|
Thursday |
2nd |
18:30 - 22:00 |
|
First Thursday Blues Club |
Friday |
3rd |
17:00 - 22:00 |
|
Private Members Party |
Saturday |
4th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
Private Birthday Party |
Sunday |
5th |
10:00 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 05/11/23 |
Tuesday |
7th |
13:00 - 18:00 |
|
Graeme Boon Funeral Tea |
Friday |
10th |
|
|
Funeral tea |
Saturday |
11th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
Member's Prizegiving Night Awards Ceremony |
Sunday |
12th |
10:00 - 10:07 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 12/11/23 |
Saturday |
18th |
19:00 - 00:00 |
|
Private party |
Sunday |
19th |
|
|
Ladies AGM |
10:00 - 10:15 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 19/11/23 |
14:30 - 17:00 |
|
Ladies AGM |
Friday |
24th |
12:00 - 16:00 |
|
funeral |
Saturday |
25th |
19:00 - 22:00 |
|
St Andrews night dinner & Andy Chung |
Sunday |
26th |
10:07 - 10:22 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 26/11/23 |
December |
|
Sunday |
3rd |
09:45 - 10:30 |
|
Alternate Turkey Trot (Stableford) |
13:00 - 16:00 |
|
Ladies Alternate Turkey Trot |
Monday |
4th |
12:30 - 16:00 |
|
Mayfield Milers Christmas lunch for walking group |
Tuesday |
5th |
09:45 - 10:45 |
|
Turkey Trot (Stableford) |
13:00 - 16:00 |
|
Turkey Trot |
Thursday |
7th |
19:45 - 22:00 |
|
First Thursday Blues Club |
Saturday |
9th |
14:00 - 20:00 |
|
70th Birthday Party Donna Sinclair |
Sunday |
10th |
14:30 - 16:30 |
|
Jazz Duo Afternoon with Mark Mcquillan |
View and Main Lounge |
17:00 - 22:00 |
|
Member's Private Function |
Tuesday |
12th |
19:00 - 22:30 |
|
Members Private function |
Thursday |
14th |
12:00 - 17:00 |
|
Ladies Xmas Lunch |
Saturday |
16th |
12:00 - 15:00 |
|
kids Christmas Party |
Sunday |
17th |
|
|
Ladies Winter League - 17/12/23 |
Friday |
22nd |
13:00 - 22:00 |
|
Members Private Xmas Lunch Function |
Sunday |
24th |
|
|
Ladies Winter League - 24/12/23 |
|
|
Ladies Winter League - 24/03/2024 |
|
|
no xmas lunch, BAR CLOSE AT 4PM |
Friday |
29th |
14:00 - 16:30 |
|
Member's Private Family function |
Sunday |
31st |
10:00 - 10:00 |
|
Ladies Winter League - 31/12/23 |
19:30 - 00:00 |
|
Club Hogmanay Party |